2024-04-20
-
16:00
澳布甲
上半场
百年风暴人
0-0
纽玛克特
-
16:00
印尼甲
下半场
万隆
3-1
帕尔斯巴亚
-
16:00
印尼甲
下半场
佩斯克谏义里
1-1
培斯塔坦格朗
-
16:00
澳昆超
下半场
瑞德兰茨联
1-4
昆士兰狮队
-
16:00
澳昆甲
下半场
伊普斯维奇城
2-2
米切尔顿
-
16:00
澳昆甲
下半场
布里斯班前锋
4-1
洛根闪电
-
16:00
澳昆乙
下半场
南部联合
0-1
北极星
-
16:00
澳昆乙
下半场
玛卢奇多
4-1
贝赛联
-
16:00
澳布甲
下半场
格拉瓦特山
6-2
北松
-
16:00
捷U19
下半场
博莱斯拉夫U19
2-3
布拉格斯巴达U19
-
16:00
捷U19
下半场
斯洛瓦科U19
2-1
比尔森胜利U19
-
16:00
匈U19
下半场
华萨斯U19
3-2
普斯卡什学院U19
-
16:00
匈U19
下半场
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
4-2
帕克斯U19
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
西罗尔
4-0
亚历山德里亚
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
阿格斯皮特什蒂
0-0
斯克拉雷西塔
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
梅塔洛格布斯
0-1
尤尼雷亚德杰
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
赤尼达塔高维斯
0-0
CSA布加勒斯特星
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
CSM斯拉蒂纳
1-0
维托鲁尔潘杜里
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
图纳里
1-2
康戈迪亚齐安
-
16:00
俄乙
下半场
乌拉尔B队
2-0
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
-
16:00
希腊U19
下半场
特里波利斯U19
1-0
阿里斯U19
-
16:00
希腊U19
下半场
阿特罗米托斯U19
4-3
基菲萨U19
-
16:00
希腊U19
下半场
帕纳多里高斯U19
1-1
邦萨拉高斯U19
-
16:00
以U19
下半场
海法夏普尔U19
1-1
沙克尼U19
-
16:00
澳昆女超
下半场
米切尔顿女足
4-4
半岛电力女足
-
16:00
克亚联U19
下半场
比路朴U19
3-1
希本尼克U19
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
超级体育后备队
2-2
皇家AM后备队
-
16:00
罗丁
下半场
维托鲁尔阿拉德
3-0
贝柳
-
16:00
罗丁
下半场
弗拉卡拉帕塔
2-3
西南德里卡拉尼
-
16:00
罗丁
下半场
CSC利伯林
3-2
洛丽莫斯尼塔
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
贝联后备队
2-2
TS银河后备队
-
16:00
日篮B2
第四节
奈良雄心
73-64
爱媛维京人
-
16:00
日篮B2
第四节
岩手大公牛
71-70
青森热力
-
16:00
澳北部女联
第四节
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
81-59
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第四节
钻石谷鹰女篮
68-79
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
-
16:00
菲MPBL
第四节
黎刹十字军
81-78
比科尔火山
-
16:00
希腊U19
未开赛
拉密亚U19
0-0
奥林匹亚科斯U19
-
16:05
日篮B1
第四节
涩谷太阳摇滚
73-67
三远新凤凰
-
16:10
罗丁
下半场
瓦伦蒙特
4-0
CS巴西
-
16:15
捷乙
下半场
维斯科夫
1-0
布尔诺
-
16:15
澳维超
下半场
阿尔托纳魔法
1-0
墨尔本骑士
-
16:15
澳昆超
下半场
布里斯班狼队
0-3
摩顿湾联
-
16:15
捷丙
下半场
TJ塔特拉
0-1
乌赫尔斯基
-
16:15
捷丙
下半场
莫托勒
0-2
多马日利采
-
16:15
捷U19
下半场
杜库拉U19
2-2
利巴域U19
-
16:15
蒙古超
下半场
巴彦祖尔赫体育
0-1
伊尔赤姆
-
16:15
澳维亚
下半场
墨尔本塞尔维
0-0
多富顿
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
禾勒比瑟
1-2
罗尼
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈
1-1
布兰戴斯
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
霍穆托夫
1-1
布拉格阿德米拉II
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
MFK赫鲁迪姆B队
2-2
雷图洛德
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
贝内绍夫
1-5
海美瑞
-
16:15
捷戊
下半场
FC捷欣
2-0
禾姆内瑟
-
16:30
俄甲
下半场
FK秋明
0-2
下卡姆斯克石油
-
16:30
澳昆超
下半场
半岛电力
1-2
阳光海岸流浪者
-
16:30
捷丙
下半场
普雷佩雷
1-0
科林
-
16:30
中台T1联赛
第三节
台南台钢猎鹰
45-45
新北中信特攻
-
16:30
Big V女篮
第三节完
温德姆女篮
85-56
休姆城野马女篮
-
16:30
澳北部女联
第四节
达尔文巨鳄女篮
67-71
洛根迅雷女篮
-
16:30
澳北部女联
第四节
凯恩斯海豚女篮
59-98
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
-
16:30
澳南部女联
第四节
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
52-59
墨尔本老虎女篮
-
16:35
日篮B1
第三节
富山松鸡
31-43
信州勇士
-
16:40
日篮B2
第二节完
新泻天鹅
34-57
千叶阿尔提里
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
0-0
梅特兰野马
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第二节
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
49-31
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
17:00
澳东部联
第二节
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
46-31
彭裏斯黑豹
-
17:00
澳东部联
第二节
中央海岸十字军
30-41
山丘黄蜂
-
17:00
中台P联
第二节
新竹攻城狮
42-52
桃园领航猿
-
17:00
乌干达女联
第二节
A1挑战者女篮
29-12
基督教青年会女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第二节完
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
39-28
森林维尔老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳南部联
第二节完
吉隆超级猫
33-40
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第二节完
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
46-36
伍德维尔勇士女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第二节完
东珀斯老鹰女篮
39-45
佩里湖老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第二节完
中央区狮子会女篮
42-52
斯特军刀女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第二节完
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
22-45
沃里克参议员女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第二节完
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
33-36
南部老虎女篮
-
17:00
中台篮超
第二节完
台北啤酒
25-39
台北银行
-
17:00
Big V
第二节完
麦金农美洲狮
49-38
谢帕顿短吻鳄
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第三节
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
60-28
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
-
17:00
印尼联
第三节
德瓦联
56-34
拉贾瓦利棉兰
-
17:05
日篮B1
第二节
川崎雷霆勇者
34-21
三河海马
-
17:05
日篮B1
第二节
琉球黄金帝王
47-28
长崎维尔卡
-
17:15
澳东部联
第二节
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
26-28
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
-
17:30
澳北部联
第一节
凤凰阳光海岸
15-13
北方巫师
-
17:30
澳北部联
第一节
西南新城海盗
29-27
黄金海岸压路机
-
17:30
澳北部联
第一节
罗克汉普顿火箭
19-29
布里斯班首都
-
17:30
澳南部联
第一节
巴拉瑞特矿工
22-10
灵伍德老鹰
-
17:30
Big V
第一节
贝拉林风暴
22-16
坎伯威尔龙
-
17:30
澳南部联
第一节完
纽纳华丁幽灵
22-21
霍巴特电光
-
17:30
澳东部联
第一节完
堪培拉枪手
15-27
曼利沃海鹰
-
17:30
澳东部联
第二节
奥伯里沃东加大盗
25-26
北方熊
-
18:00
澳北部联
第一节
布里斯班斯巴达人
0-0
伊普斯维奇部队
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
丹德农遊骑兵
0-0
诺克斯袭击者
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第一节
金矿巨人女篮
0-0
西南骇客女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
埃尔特姆野猫
0-0
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
钻石谷鹰
0-0
桑德林汉姆军刀
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
凯勒迅雷
0-0
凯西骑士
-
18:00
土篮超
未开赛
萨姆逊
0-0
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
-
18:00
葡女联
未开赛
本菲卡女篮
0-0
巴雷鲁女篮
-
18:00
白俄超
未开赛
明斯克B队
0-0
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫